jump to navigation

Rockhopper Crashed January 16, 2008

Posted by Shred in Uncategorized.
trackback

Ahoy Mateys. The title says it all. Here’s a picture.

rockhopepr-crashed.png

And here’s the whole tale.

Click me 

Luckily, he and Yarr escaped on a rowboat. I guess this needs more information. We’ll see tomorrow’s newspaper I guess.

R.I.P.

The Migrator

rockhoppers-ship.png

October 2006- January 2008

 

Waddle On Mateys!

-RockhopperTracker

Advertisements

Comments»

1. zizzlez - January 17, 2008

omg wat does dis means???????!!!!!!!!!!!! that means we wont get anything else as FREE CURSE U U STUPID MOUTH STUPID DUNB EVIL MINI ICE BERG!!!!!!!!!! :EVIL: WELL HELP U RH!!!!!!

2. jshushij - January 17, 2008

hmmm i wonder what this is all about

3. jshushij - January 17, 2008

oh and for the first time in 4 years and the third or fourth time in 12 years, IT SNOWED TODAY AND IT PILED UP ABOUT 2 INCHES!!!!!!!!!!!!!! SNOW!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

4. Ephrem - January 17, 2008

its a disaster! what will rockhopper do now?

5. zizzlez - January 18, 2008

omg its 12:00 right now the whole sever scrashed for like 3 minutes it was awesome lol what happened!!???!

6. zizzlez - January 18, 2008

GUYS DONT WEAR THE PIN I REPEAT DONT WEAR IT UNLESS U WANT 2 BE BANNED FOR THE REST OF THE PARTY I REPEAT DONT REAR IT!!!!!!!!!!! I JUST GOT BANNED TIS PARTY SUCKS RURST ME I PROMISE TO EVERYTHING PLZ DO NOT WEAR IT IN IN THE PINATA AT THE FOREST DONT WEAR IT!!!!

7. zizzlez - January 18, 2008

its fixed but with me left 2 die!

8. Lola - March 8, 2008

*cries* th-th-thank y-y-you for b-being a p-p-part of my LIFE *WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA* *CRIES MORE*


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: